Login
:
:
or Create Account
counter
Clubs and Organizations
Von Steuben Student Clubs & Organizations
Organization Sponsor Date Time Room
African American Club Burney Thursday 3:00 - 4:00 pm Social Room
Art Club McBride Monday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 324
Aviation Club Burke Tuesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 314
Bike Club Hernandez Tuesday 3:00 - 3:30 pm 212
Book Club Bramble Tuesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm Library
Chess Club Morrissey Wednesday 3:15 - 5:00 pm 216
Chinese Club Elliott Tuesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 124
Christian Club Plaza Thursday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 202
Debate Club Howell Tue / Thu 3:00 - 5:00 pm 414
Drama Club Ramos TBD TBD TBD
Dreamers Club I. Rodriguez Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 317
Environmental Club Turgeon Friday 2:00 - 2:30 pm 421
Feminist Club K. Johnson Thursday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 420
Future Medical Professionals Club Klein Thursday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 421
eSports Cummings Thursday 3:00 - 4:30 pm 211
Fashion Club Vargas-Gomez Thursday 3:00 - 3:45 pm 104
French Club Cummings Monday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 219
Guitar Club Calderone Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 419
Hawaiian Club Kaestner Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 315
Historians Club M. Thomas Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 318
IndoPak Club Trpkosh Tue/Thu 3:00 - 4:00 pm 303
Jabba Club Burke Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 314
Junior State of America Culbertson Wednesday 3:00 - 4:30 pm 320
Key Club McMillan Thursday 3:00 pm 219
Korean Club Sullivan Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 416
Latino Club Pauley Tue/Thu 6:45 am Auditorium
LGBTQ + Club J. Thomas TBD TBD TBD
Math Team (JR/SR) Nuttle Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 101
Math Team (FR/SO) Nuttle Tuesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 101
Mediterranean Club Berrios Thursday 3:05 - 4:30 pm 124
Muslim Club Bha Wednesday 3:00 - 4:00 pm 204
National Honor Society Albers, Cook, & Trpkosh Wednesday 6:45 am Choir Room
Ricochet Review Trinter Tuesday 3:00 pm 302
Robotics Club Stachyra Mon/Tue/Thu 3:00 - 4:30 pm 216
Science Fair Club Kaestner Mon/Thu 3:00 - 4:00 pm 315
Service Club Martinez Mnday 3:00 pm 124
Slam Poetry Club Littell & Wilberg Mon/Thu 3:00 - 4:00 pm 304/116
Spanish Club Galiano, Menendez, & Sanchez Friday 2:00 - 3:00 pm 218
Spanish Honor Society Nieves Mon/Wed 3:00 pm 222
Student Council Worsek & Estrada Monday 3:00 pm Social Room
Travel Club Myers Tuesday 3:00 pm 316
Wellness Ambassadors Schmitz Friday 2:00 - 3:00 pm 127